Our Students Achievement Results in JANUARY 2020
STUDENT NAME | DEPARTMENT | COLLEGE DETAILS | REG NUMBER | SUBJECT | GRADE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HRUTHAI NARAYANAN | CSE | RMT | 21719104046 | MATHS I | O |
2. SRIVATSAN | ECE | RMK | 11549105626 | EG | A+ |
3. VIJAYA ADIRA | CSE | ST JOSEPHS | 312319262819 | MATHS I | A |
4. ANISH MATHEW | CSE | RMK | 111619104006 | EG | A |
5. P.M.KRISHNA | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211417114179 | DOM | A |
6. ABHINANDHA | ECE | MEENAKSHI | 311517103001 | DOM | A |
7. DHANYA SHREE | ECE | MEENAKSHI | 311518106014 | control systems | A |
8. ASHWIN U | MECH | ST JOSEPHS | 312317114026 | THERMODYNAMICS | A |
9. P.M.KRISHNA | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211417114179 | MATHS III | B+ |
10. ESTHER | CSE | ST.PETERS | 112717104017 | OOPS | B+ |
11. R NITHISH | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211417114216 | FLUID MECHANICS | B+ |
12. R.GOKUL | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211517114064 | THERMODYNAMICS | B+ |
13. PRADEEP J | MECH | SKR | 212017114301 | MATHS II | B+ |
11. R NITHISH | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211417114216 | THERMODYNAMICS | B |
15. SARAN RAJ | ECE | PANIMALAR | 211417107118 | E&I | B |
16. R.GOKUL | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211517114064 | MATHS III | B |
17. SWETHA REDDY | CSE | RMK | 211715106146 | DSP | B |
18. G.AISHWARYA | ARCH | MEESAI | 311515103002 | STRUC ANA-I | B |
19. HARISH KUMAR | CSE | VELTECH | 11301410403 | DISCRETE MATHS | B |
20. KARUNYA MARY | EE | SRM | 312315107072 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES | B |
21. NITHYA SHREE | ECE | RMK | 111716106105 | MATHS-II | B GRADE BELOW |
22. CHITRA.V | ECE | SAVEETHA | 212216106053 | MATHS II | B GRADE BELOW |
23. CHITRA.V | ECE | SAVEETHA | 212216106053 | CIRCUIT THEORY | B GRADE BELOW |
24. PADMACHANDER | MECH | S.A ENG COLL | 111916114089 | ENG MECHANICS | B GRADE BELOW |
25. PADMA PRIYA | ECE | SAIRAM | 412416205057 | MATHS II | B GRADE BELOW |
26. CALVIN DAVIS | MECH | PANIMALAR | 211516114036 | MATHS II | B GRADE BELOW |
27. V.ARUL MOZHI | MECH | VELLAMAL | 113316114005 | MATHS II | B GRADE BELOW |
28. V.ARUL MOZHI | MECH | VELLAMAL | 113316114005 | ENG MECHANICS | B GRADE BELOW |
29.V.ARUL MOZHI | MECH | VELLAMAL | 113316114005 | BEEE | B GRADE BELOW |
30. ARUNKUMAR | EEE | SVCE | 212715105017 | MATHS-IV | B GRADE BELOW |
31. VIGNESH RAJA | ECE | SAVEETHA ENG COLL | 212215106307 | PRP | B GRADE BELOW |
32. NAVEENYA | CSE | VELLAMAL | 113215104091 | DAA | B GRADE BELOW |
33. NITHYAN | CSE | SVCE | 212715104093 | MATHS IV | B GRADE BELOW |
34. SYED FAHEEM | CIVIL | SVCE | 212715103051 | MATHS IV | B GRADE BELOW |
35. VIVEK INFANT | EI | ST.JOSEPHS | 312315107170 | DSP | B GRADE BELOW |
36. JAGROSHAN | IT | SVCE | 212715205035 | PQT | B GRADE BELOW |
37. VARUR | CIVIL | SVC | 212715103055 | NUMERICAL METHODS | B GRADE BELOW |
38. PRADEEP RAJ | MECH | SVCE | 212715114083 | KOM | B GRADE BELOW |
39. NAVEEN KUMAR | MECH | SVCE | 212715114080 | KOM | B GRADE BELOW |
40. SAKTHIVEL | MECH | SVCE | 212715114098 | KOM | B GRADE BELOW |
41. NITHIN DANEL | AUTO | SVCE | 212715102031 | MATHS II | B GRADE BELOW |
42. NITHIN DANEL | AUTO | SVCE | 212715102031 | MATHS III | B GRADE BELOW |
43. SS.RAMACHANDRAN | ECE | SSN | LIC | B GRADE BELOW | |
44. AJITHA | IT | SVCE | 212713205009 | COMPILER DESIGN | B GRADE BELOW |
45. AJITHA | IT | SVCE | 212713205009 | ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE | B GRADE BELOW |
46. JANESH ANAND | ECE | SVCE | 21271520303034 | ENG GRAPHICS | B GRADE BELOW |
47. PRANAV | CSE | VELLAMAL | 1113213104086 | DSP | B GRADE BELOW |
48. REVANTH | MECHANICAL | RMK | 111713114184 | FEA | B GRADE BELOW |
49. DEEPIKA | CIVIL | SHAKTHI MARIAMMAN | 212113103009 | STUC ANLY I | B GRADE BELOW |
50. DEEPIKA | CIVIL | SHAKTHI MARIAMMAN | 212113103009 | DESN OF STEEL STRUC | B GRADE BELOW |
51. PRINCE RAJKUMAR | MECH | SATHYABAMA | 3515295 | MATHS III | B GRADE BELOW |
52. N.ETHIRAJ | MECH | MNM JAIN | 311614114626 | NUMERICAL METHODS | B GRADE BELOW |
53. N.ETHIRAJ | MECH | MNM JAIN | 311614114626 | KOM | B GRADE BELOW |
54. SANJITH RAMAN | CSE | ST.JOSEPHS | 310814104092 | DAA | B GRADE BELOW |
55. AKASH | MECH | RMK | 111715106006 | EG | B GRADE BELOW |
56. VIJAY | MECH | SKR | 312315105175 | EG | B GRADE BELOW |
57. SANJITH RAMAN | CSE | ST.JOSEPHS | 310814104092 | PQT | B GRADE BELOW |
58. DIVYANSHI | CSE | RAJALAKSHMI ENG COLL | 211614104042 | PDS | B GRADE BELOW |
59. B.SWAMINATHAN | CSE | ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLL | 312313104167 | MOBILE COMPUTING | B GRADE BELOW |
60. STEVE ALDRIN | PANIMALAR ENG COLL | 211414114317 | MATHS III | B GRADE BELOW | |
61. MALAIKA | ECE | RMK ENG COLL | 211714104003 | EDC | B GRADE BELOW |
62. ABISHEK | CSE | RAJALAKSHMI ENG COLL | 211714104003 | PDS | B GRADE BELOW |
63. TV.RAKESH | ECE | S.A.ENG COLLEGE | 11410406071 | MATHS III | B GRADE BELOW |
64. TV.RAKESH | ECE | S.A.ENG COLLEGE | 11410406071 | PRP | B GRADE BELOW |
65. B.SWAMINATHAN | CSE | ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLL | 312313104167 | COMPILER DESIGN | B GRADE BELOW |
66. JEFEERY | CSE | ST.JOSEPH'S COLL OF ENG | 312311104039 | PCD | B GRADE BELOW |
67. ARUN | MECH | VEL MULTI TECH | 113111114005 | DOM | B GRADE BELOW |
67. SAI KRISHNA | CIVIL | RMK | 11310103031 | MECHANICS OF FLUID | B GRADE BELOW |
68. SAI KRISHNA | CIVIL | RMK | 11310103031 | FOUNDATION | B GRADE BELOW |
69. NANDAGOPAL | SVCE | 212715104087 | PHYSICS I | B GRADE BELOW | |
70. KISHORE | MECH | RMK | 111714104039 | MATHS III | B GRADE BELOW |
71. RAJESHKUMAR | MECH | RIT | 211714114105 | FLUID MECHANICS | B GRADE BELOW |
72. RAJESHKUMAR | MECH | RIT | 211714114105 | THERMODYNAMICS | B GRADE BELOW |
73. ASHUUDEEP | MECH | RAMANUJAR | 412314114011 | SOM | B GRADE BELOW |
74. DANUSH | CSE | ST.JOSEPHS ENG COLLEGE | 312313107028 | DATA STRUC | B GRADE BELOW |
75. ARAVINDHAN | MECH | RMK ENG COLLEGE | 111713114024 | HMT | B GRADE BELOW |
76.NAVEEN | MECH | DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE | 410713114090 | KOM | B GRADE BELOW |
77.NAVEEN | MECH | DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE | 410713114090 | SOM | B GRADE BELOW |
78.NAVEEN | MECH | DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE | 410713114090 | THERMAL | B GRADE BELOW |
79.NAVEEN | MECH | DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE | 410713114090 | THERMODYNAMICS | B GRADE BELOW |
80.SUKANYA | CSE | SVCE | 212714205081 | PDS | B GRADE BELOW |
81. JONATHAN.K | JAPEEIAR | 310813114046 | MIII | B GRADE BELOW | |
82. KIRAN THOMAS | AUTOMOBILE | HINDUSTAN | 11311002 | MOM | B GRADE BELOW |
83. KIRSHNA SUMAN | MECHANICAL | CIT | 210413114064 | SOM | B GRADE BELOW |
84. KIRSHNA SUMAN | MECHANICAL | CIT | 210413114064 | THERMODYNAMICS | B GRADE BELOW |
85. VENKATESH | ECE | ST.JOSEPH'S COLL OF ENG | 312312106081 | DSP | B GRADE BELOW |
86. ARUL VIVEUN | ECE | VEL TECH | 13510106007 | OS | B GRADE BELOW |
87. ARUL VIVEUN | ECE | VEL TECH | 13510106007 | EMF | B GRADE BELOW |
88. SANTHOSHKUMAR | CSE | SATHYABAMA | 3211397 | DSP | B GRADE BELOW |
89. SANTHOSHKUMAR | CSE | SATHYABAMA | 3211397 | HARDWARE PERIPHERAL | B GRADE BELOW |
90. DIWAKAR | MECHANICAL | JAYA ENG COLL | 10609114011 | FEA | B GRADE BELOW |
91. VIVEK ANAND | CSE | RMD | 111512104234 | TOC | B GRADE BELOW |
92. MATHEW JOSEPH | KARUNYA UNIV | 09FHO83 | POWER PLAT ENG | B GRADE BELOW | |
93. MATHEW JOSEPH | KARUNYA UNIV | 09FHO83 | KOM | B GRADE BELOW | |
94. MATHEW JOSEPH | KARUNYA UNIV | 09FHO83 | MICROPROCEESOR | B GRADE BELOW | |
95. ARAVIND RAJ | CSE | MAMALLAN | 20610205004 | DSP | B GRADE BELOW |
96. R.ARUNKUMAR | ECE | ANAND INST OF TECH | 30309106012 | PRP | B GRADE BELOW |
97. R.ARUNKUMAR | ECE | ANAND INST OF TECH | 30309106012 | MATHS III | B GRADE BELOW |
98. R.ARUNKUMAR | ECE | ANAND INST OF TECH | 30309106012 | MATHS II | B GRADE BELOW |
99. JESWIN.P.JASON | EEE | ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLLEGE | 31709105042 | DEM | B GRADE BELOW |
100. JESWIN.P.JASON | EEE | ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLLEGE | 31709105042 | SOLID STATE DRIVES | B GRADE BELOW |