WE ARE HAPPY TO INFORM YOU THAT THESE RESULTS HAVE BEEN A WONDERFUL ACHIEVEMENT BY BOTH OUR STUDENTS & OUR FACULTIES......

<
STUDENT NAME DEPARTMENT COLLEGE DETAILS REG NUMBER SUBJECT GRADE
1. JASMINE HEBCIBA P ECE PANIMALAR 211415106104 SIGNALS & SYS S
2. SWETHA REDDY ECE RAJALAKSHMI INST 211715106146 SIGNALS & SYS A
3. NUSRATH S A ECE VALLIAMMAL 113315106064 MATHS III A
4. CHANDANA V R ECE RAJALAKSHMI 211715106023 SIGNALS & SYS B
5. SWETHA REDDY ECE RAJALAKSHMI INST 211715106146 MATHS III B
6. AJITH KUMAR MECHANICAL SRR ENGINEERING COLL 312015114010 FLUID MECHANICS B
7. M.VIGNESH RAJA MECHANICAL JEPPIAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE 211015115142 MATHS II B
8. SARAVANAN MECHANICAL SRI SAIRAM 41251514184 EDC B
9. P.NEERAJA CSE MEENAKSHI SUNDARAJAN 311515104018 ADC B
10. CHANDANA V R ECE RAJALAKSHMI 211715106023 MATHS III B
11. M BARATH ECE SVCE 212715106026 OOPS B
12. S S RAMACHANDRAN ECE SSN ENG COLLEGE 312215106086 ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT 1 B
13.DIVYANSHI KOTHARI CSE RIT 211614104042 DISCRETE MATHEMATICS B
14. R.RAJESH MECH JEPPIAR ENG COLL 310815105084 MATHS III B
15. R.VARSHA CSE RMD ENG COLLEGE 111515106169 MATHS III B
16. S VIGNESHWARAN MECH JEPPIAR ENG COLL 211015114146 THERMODYNAMICS B
17. AKSHAEEP SINGH AERO SRM RA141100201098 HMT B
18. AKSHAEEP SINGH AERO SRM RA141100201098 VIBRATIONS B
19. BENEDICT MANOU SWAROOP K ECE RIT 211615121013 SS B
20. J. VIVEK INFANT RAJ CSE ST.JOSEPH 312315107170 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
21. NITHIN CSE REC 211615104164 PDS B GRADE BELOW
22. K.B KARTHIKEYAN SSN 312215105060 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
23. D. VARUN CSE SVCE 212715103055 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
24. R. SATHISH MECH LOYALA 212914114310 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
25. KRITHIGA ECE 111415214013 MATHS II B GRADE BELOW
26. R.NITHYAN MECH SVCE 212715104093 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
27. V. SHRIVATSAN SVCE 212715106126 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
28. L SRIKRISHNA MECH SVCE 212715103049 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
29.SAI PRITHVI ECE EKCG ENG COLLEGE 311014106074 SIGNALS & SYSTEMS B GRADE BELOW
30. SANJITH RAMAN ECE JEPPIAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE 3108114104092 DAA B GRADE BELOW
31. AKILESH CSE EASHWARI ENG COLL 310614205007 DAA B GRADE BELOW
32. SS.RAMACHANDRAN ECE SSN 312215106086 EDC B GRADE BELOW
33. AJAY KUMAR MECH RAJALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE 211715114004 MATHS II B GRADE BELOW
34. SUPRIYAV CSE PANIMALAR 211515104158 MATHS II B GRADE BELOW
35. VIGNESH MECH SAIRAM 412515114225 ENG MECH B GRADE BELOW
36. JOTHY PRAVEENA CSE PANIMALAR ENG COLL 211514104068 DAA B GRADE BELOW
37. JOTHY PRAVEENA CSE PANIMALAR ENG COLL 211514104068 MICROPROCESSOR B GRADE BELOW
38. JAYASANTHOSH CSE RMK COLL OF ENG 111714104034 PQT B GRADE BELOW
39. GRACE AISHWARYA CSE AMS 110114104019 PQT B GRADE BELOW
40. FOUZIA CSE MEENAKSHI 311414104012 DAA B GRADE BELOW
41. JOSHUA ECE SVCE 212714106055 PRP B GRADE BELOW
42. SURESH VIJAY CSE PANIMALAR 211414104276 PQT B GRADE BELOW
43. PRAVEEN RAJ CSE PANIMALAR 211414104177 PQT B GRADE BELOW
44. AJITHA IT SVCE 212713205009 COMPILER DESIGN B GRADE BELOW
45. AJITHA IT SVCE 212713205009 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE B GRADE BELOW
46. JANESH ANAND ECE SVCE 21271520303034 ENG GRAPHICS B GRADE BELOW
47. PRANAV CSE VELLAMAL 1113213104086 DSP B GRADE BELOW
48. REVANTH MECHANICAL RMK 111713114184 FEA B GRADE BELOW
49. DEEPIKA CIVIL SHAKTHI MARIAMMAN 212113103009 STUC ANLY I B GRADE BELOW
50. DEEPIKA CIVIL SHAKTHI MARIAMMAN 212113103009 DESN OF STEEL STRUC B GRADE BELOW
51. PRINCE RAJKUMAR MECH SATHYABAMA 3515295 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
52. N.ETHIRAJ MECH MNM JAIN 311614114626 NUMERICAL METHODS B GRADE BELOW
53. N.ETHIRAJ MECH MNM JAIN 311614114626 KOM B GRADE BELOW
54. SANJITH RAMAN CSE ST.JOSEPHS 310814104092 DAA B GRADE BELOW
55. AKASH MECH RMK 111715106006 EG B GRADE BELOW
56. VIJAY MECH SKR 312315105175 EG B GRADE BELOW
57. SANJITH RAMAN CSE ST.JOSEPHS 310814104092 PQT B GRADE BELOW
58. DIVYANSHI CSE RAJALAKSHMI ENG COLL 211614104042 PDS B GRADE BELOW
59. B.SWAMINATHAN CSE ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLL 312313104167 MOBILE COMPUTING B GRADE BELOW
60. STEVE ALDRIN PANIMALAR ENG COLL 211414114317 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
61. MALAIKA ECE RMK ENG COLL 211714104003 EDC B GRADE BELOW
62. ABISHEK CSE RAJALAKSHMI ENG COLL 211714104003 PDS B GRADE BELOW
63. TV.RAKESH ECE S.A.ENG COLLEGE 11410406071 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
64. TV.RAKESH ECE S.A.ENG COLLEGE 11410406071 PRP B GRADE BELOW
65. B.SWAMINATHAN CSE ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLL 312313104167 COMPILER DESIGN B GRADE BELOW
66. JEFEERY CSE ST.JOSEPH'S COLL OF ENG 312311104039 PCD B GRADE BELOW
67. ARUN MECH VEL MULTI TECH 113111114005 DOM B GRADE BELOW
67. SAI KRISHNA CIVIL RMK 11310103031 MECHANICS OF FLUID B GRADE BELOW
68. SAI KRISHNA CIVIL RMK 11310103031 FOUNDATION B GRADE BELOW
69. NANDAGOPAL SVCE 212715104087 PHYSICS I B GRADE BELOW
70. KISHORE MECH RMK 111714104039 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
71. RAJESHKUMAR MECH RIT 211714114105 FLUID MECHANICS B GRADE BELOW
72. RAJESHKUMAR MECH RIT 211714114105 THERMODYNAMICS B GRADE BELOW
73. ASHUUDEEP MECH RAMANUJAR 412314114011 SOM B GRADE BELOW
74. DANUSH CSE ST.JOSEPHS ENG COLLEGE 312313107028 DATA STRUC B GRADE BELOW
75. ARAVINDHAN MECH RMK ENG COLLEGE 111713114024 HMT B GRADE BELOW
76.NAVEEN MECH DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE 410713114090 KOM B GRADE BELOW
77.NAVEEN MECH DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE 410713114090 SOM B GRADE BELOW
78.NAVEEN MECH DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE 410713114090 THERMAL B GRADE BELOW
79.NAVEEN MECH DANALAKSHMI ENG COLLEGE 410713114090 THERMODYNAMICS B GRADE BELOW
80.SUKANYA CSE SVCE 212714205081 PDS B GRADE BELOW
81. JONATHAN.K JAPEEIAR 310813114046 MIII B GRADE BELOW
82. KIRAN THOMAS AUTOMOBILE HINDUSTAN 11311002 MOM B GRADE BELOW
83. KIRSHNA SUMAN MECHANICAL CIT 210413114064 SOM B GRADE BELOW
84. KIRSHNA SUMAN MECHANICAL CIT 210413114064 THERMODYNAMICS B GRADE BELOW
85. VENKATESH ECE ST.JOSEPH'S COLL OF ENG 312312106081 DSP B GRADE BELOW
86. ARUL VIVEUN ECE VEL TECH 13510106007 OS B GRADE BELOW
87. ARUL VIVEUN ECE VEL TECH 13510106007 EMF B GRADE BELOW
88. SANTHOSHKUMAR CSE SATHYABAMA 3211397 DSP B GRADE BELOW
89. SANTHOSHKUMAR CSE SATHYABAMA 3211397 HARDWARE PERIPHERAL B GRADE BELOW
90. DIWAKAR MECHANICAL JAYA ENG COLL 10609114011 FEA B GRADE BELOW
91. VIVEK ANAND CSE RMD 111512104234 TOC B GRADE BELOW
92. MATHEW JOSEPH KARUNYA UNIV 09FHO83 POWER PLAT ENG B GRADE BELOW
93. MATHEW JOSEPH KARUNYA UNIV 09FHO83 KOM B GRADE BELOW
94. MATHEW JOSEPH KARUNYA UNIV 09FHO83 MICROPROCEESOR B GRADE BELOW
95. ARAVIND RAJ CSE MAMALLAN 20610205004 DSP B GRADE BELOW
96. R.ARUNKUMAR ECE ANAND INST OF TECH 30309106012 PRP B GRADE BELOW
97. R.ARUNKUMAR ECE ANAND INST OF TECH 30309106012 MATHS III B GRADE BELOW
98. R.ARUNKUMAR ECE ANAND INST OF TECH 30309106012 MATHS II B GRADE BELOW
99. JESWIN.P.JASON EEE ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLLEGE 31709105042 DEM B GRADE BELOW
100. JESWIN.P.JASON EEE ST.JOSEPH'S ENG COLLEGE 31709105042 SOLID STATE DRIVES B GRADE BELOW